Résultats 5 km Foulées 2017

 

Nom Prénom Sex Cat Nom Club Tps Place Place Categ
VIEL                 Michel          M SEM NL                       00:17:52 1 1
PRODHOMME            Yohann          M ESM ASPTT FOUGERES           00:18:09 2 1
PERRETANT            Frederic        M V1M NL                       00:18:12 3 1
LEMOINE              Olivier         M SEM S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:18:25 4 2
HUBERT               Florian         M SEM COURIR AU COGLAIS        00:18:36 5 3
DEROY                Guillaume       M V1M S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:18:38 6 2
AVENEL               Vincent         M SEM GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:18:53 7 4
LEMOINE              Jerome          M V1M S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:18:58 8 3
LEPANNETIER          Vincent         M SEM GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:19:21 9 5
HODOUIN              Frederic        M V1M S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:19:24 10 4
REBILLON             Thibaut         M ESM S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:19:28 11 2
GAZENGEL             Florian         M MIM COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:19:29 12 1
LE DORZE             Noah            M CAM S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:20:00 13 1
DUBOIS               Gabin           M MIM S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:20:05 14 2
HAMARD               Baptiste        M CAM GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:20:22 15 2
PAUTREL              Kevin           M ESM NL                       00:20:22 16 3
BOUDIN               Edouard         M ESM NL                       00:20:23 17 4
BARON                Adrien          M JUM NL                       00:20:26 18 1
BARON                Noel            M V1M NL                       00:20:34 19 5
GULLIENT             Evan            M MIM NL                       00:20:47 20 3
GARNIER              Samuel          M V1M SOJASUN                  00:20:55 21 6
GAUTHIER             Alan            M CAM S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:21:01 22 3
BEAUDRON             Ethan           M MIM LAND RUNNING             00:21:07 23 4
ALLANET              Adrien          M SEM NL                       00:21:13 24 6
DEROY                Christophe      M V1M S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:21:18 25 7
BEGASSE              Karine          F V1F LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON  00:21:24 26 1
GOUGET               Nicolas         M SEM COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET  00:21:26 27 7
RICHARD              Ilan            M CAM NL                       00:21:33 28 4
FAVRAIS              Daniel          M V2M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:21:41 29 1
DESRUES              Damien          M SEM NL                       00:21:47 30 8
ROUSSEL              Zoe             M V1M USM VIRE                 00:21:50 31 8
BELLOIR              Vincent         M JUM NL                       00:21:55 32 2
CHARTOIS             Maxime          M JUM S/L BA COUTANCES         00:21:59 33 3
SIMON                Christopher     M JUM NL                       00:21:59 34 4
VALET                Remi            M V1M ISIGNY RUNNING           00:22:01 35 9
MASSON               Melvyn          M MIM S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:22:11 36 5
MASSON               Christian       M V1M S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:22:12 37 10
GIROT                Pierre          M V1M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:22:14 38 11
JUVIN                Stephanie       F V1F S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAY 00:22:17 39 2
TIREL                Dorian          M CAM COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:22:20 40 5
MASSON               Anaelle         F MIF COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:22:25 41 1
MASSON               Thierry         M V1M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:22:27 42 12
BOSSE                Manon           F MIF NL                       00:22:36 43 2
BROUAZIN             Didier          M V2M US LIFFRE                00:22:39 44 2
MOULIN               Maxime          M ESM NL                       00:22:50 45 5
HAYE                 Yoann           M SEM JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:23:02 46 9
ORRYE                Regis           M V1M NL                       00:23:06 47 13
CARAES               Nolwenn         F SEF GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:23:06 48 1
VASSEUR              Philippe        M V1M NL                       00:23:07 49 14
PHILIPPE             Clement         M MIM NL                       00:23:09 50 6
BELE                 Theo            M MIM GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:23:16 51 7
BELE                 Pascal          M V1M GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:23:16 52 15
DUCLOS               Kilian          M MIM S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHA 00:23:19 53 8
LE DOARE             Gwenaele        F V2F NL                       00:23:20 54 1
LE DORZE             Anael           F MIF S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:23:49 55 3
MONGODIN             Ghislain        M MIM NL                       00:23:51 56 9
LEMOINE              Sophie          F SEF S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:23:53 57 2
REBILLON             Pascal          M V2M NL                       00:23:55 58 3
BARON                Annie           F V1F S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUG 00:23:57 59 3
BOUDIN               Louis-philippe  M ESM NL                       00:24:01 60 6
MARTINE BEAUFILS     Ismaho          M CAM NL                       00:24:03 61 6
BRUMANT              Baptiste        M MIM NL                       00:24:05 62 10
GUERAULT             Alain           M V2M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:24:13 63 4
GUENEE               Benoit          M V1M NL                       00:24:16 64 16
LETOURNEUR           Isabelle        F V1F ZEISS SPORT FOUGERES     00:24:18 65 4
MARSAULT             Simon           M SEM S/L AC CESSON            00:24:21 66 10
POTIER               Ronan           M CAM NL                       00:24:23 67 7
FERARD               Amand           M V3M NL                       00:24:24 68 1
TACLET               Franck          M V1M CUG ATHLE                00:24:26 69 17
JUILLARD             David           M V1M NL                       00:24:34 70 18
TACLET               Alexis          M CAM NL                       00:24:34 71 8
BOSSE                Valentine       F MIF NL                       00:24:35 72 4
BADIER               .david          M V2M NL                       00:24:47 73 5
POTIER               Andrea          M CAM NL                       00:24:49 74 9
BROUAZIN             Julie           F ESF US LIFFRE                00:24:52 75 1
FERARD               Mathis          M MIM NL                       00:24:57 76 11
AUDRAIN              Julien          M SEM NL                       00:24:58 77 11
DEROY                Audrey          F V1F S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:25:06 78 5
CORBIN               Herve           M V1M NL                       00:25:07 79 19
LEBON                Yann            M MIM NL                       00:25:08 80 12
GUILLARD             Matheo          M CAM S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:25:14 81 10
PRIOUL               Sylvie          F V2F S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:25:19 82 2
TREHEL               Cyprien         M MIM ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS  00:25:40 83 13
TREHEL               Stephane        M V1M ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS  00:25:40 84 20
MELLET               Alain           M V2M JE COURS A RENNES        00:25:53 85 6
POMMEREUL            Martin          M MIM NL                       00:26:15 86 14
CIRIO                Nino            M CAM NL                       00:26:22 87 11
SALIOT               Nadege          F SEF NL                       00:26:29 88 3
GOUVENOU             Sylvie          F V2F AVENIR MORTAIN           00:26:35 89 3
MAZIER               Eva             F JUF GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:26:37 90 1
ROSSIGNOL            Anthony         M SEM NL                       00:27:00 91 12
RICHARD              Jade            F MIF NL                       00:27:10 92 5
BOSSE                Camille         F MIF NL                       00:27:22 93 6
WORETH               Nicolas         M V2M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:27:23 94 7
YVET                 Romain          M MIM NL                       00:27:32 95 15
LIGER                Anita           F SEF GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:27:33 96 4
VIEL                 Matheo          M MIM NL                       00:27:45 97 16
VASSEUR              Alix            F MIF ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE NORD  00:27:46 98 7
CHAPPE               Laure           F SEF COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:27:51 99 5
LE DORE              Meven           M JUM NL                       00:28:06 100 5
LEMONNIER            Baptiste        M MIM COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:28:07 101 17
PRODHOMME            Andre           M V4M COURSE NATURE A LAIGNELE 00:28:14 102 1
ASBEY                Kristen         F CAF S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:28:23 103 1
VASSEUR              Nathalie        F V1F NL                       00:28:24 104 6
BILLOIS              Noemie          F SEF COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:28:27 105 6
SUBILE               Isabelle        F V2F NL                       00:28:28 106 4
LEPANNETIER          Sandrine        F SEF NL                       00:28:47 107 7
BATTAIS              Alain           M V1M NL                       00:28:47 108 21
ROUSSEAU             Anaelle         F MIF NL                       00:28:51 109 8
ALIX                 Nelly           F V3F NL                       00:28:53 110 1
JACOB                Stephanie       F V1F NL                       00:29:01 111 7
GARNIER              Luc             M V3M NL                       00:29:03 112 2
BRAULT YVES          Noel            M V3M NL                       00:29:13 113 3
CHAUVIN              Laure           F SEF NL                       00:29:17 114 8
MENARD               Katell          F CAF S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 00:29:20 115 2
DELYS                Christel        F V1F NL                       00:29:21 116 8
JOURDAN              Yvan            M V3M LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON  00:29:22 117 4
JUHEL                Melanie         F SEF COURIR A DOL             00:29:22 118 9
RICHARD QUIBOEUF     Anne            F V1F NL                       00:29:23 119 9
DESREUMAUX           Victor          M SEM NL                       00:29:35 120 13
BROUAZIN             Valerie         F V2F US LIFFRE                00:29:37 121 5
PAUTONNIER           Mathilde        F CAF NL                       00:29:40 122 3
MORIN                Henri           M V4M NL                       00:29:50 123 2
NOEL                 Felicia         F CAF NL                       00:30:03 124 4
NOEL                 Denis           M V2M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:30:03 125 8
MORANCE              Raphael         M V1M NL                       00:30:04 126 22
CHEVALLIER           Bernard         M V3M NL                       00:30:04 127 5
GUENEE               Amandine        F CAF NL                       00:30:10 128 5
GUENEE               Nathalie        F V1F JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:30:10 129 10
LEMEE                Stephanie       F V1F COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:30:28 130 11
CORBIN               Karine          F V1F NL                       00:31:04 131 12
MENARD               Nathalie        F V1F US LIFFRE                00:31:33 132 13
PETIT                Catherine       F SEF NL                       00:31:54 133 10
TANGUY               Gwenola         F SEF NL                       00:32:10 134 11
DERRIEN              Aurelie         F SEF NL                       00:32:15 135 12
LOISEAU              Nathalie        F V2F AS. SPORTIVE ZEISS       00:32:31 136 6
MONTEMBAULT          Marine          F SEF NL                       00:32:39 137 13
YVET                 Laetitia        F V1F NL                       00:32:45 138 14
GUERIN               Simone          F V3F OXYGENE ARGENTRE         00:32:58 139 2
MASSON               Maeva           F JUF COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:33:07 140 2
ALLIAUME             Elisabeth       F V3F JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS      00:33:37 141 3
HAYOIT               Christine       F V2F GDM SAINT-JAMES          00:33:40 142 7
LEMONNIER            Severine        F V1F COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:34:09 143 15
PACCARIN             Jerome          M SEM COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:34:09 144 14
BOURDAIS MARIE       Paule           F V1F NL                       00:34:13 145 16
GONCALVES            Manuela         F SEF NL                       00:34:24 146 14
LEVERRIER            Pascaline       F SEF NL                       00:35:00 147 15
GIROT                Jacques         M V4M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:35:02 148 3
SOUCHU               Sabrina         F SEF NL                       00:35:51 149 16
MASSIN               Elodie          F SEF NL                       00:35:53 150 17
SENECHAL             Laetitia        F SEF NL                       00:36:04 151 18
QUETRON              Christelle      F V1F NL                       00:36:29 152 17
CHAPON               Viviane         F V2F COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:39:19 153 8
MENARD               Magalie         F SEF COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:39:19 154 19
LE DIGARCHE          Laure           F V1F NL                       00:40:58 155 18
SERVAIN              Michel          M V3M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:44:30 156 6
GUICHARD             Ludivine        F CAF NL                       00:44:30 157 6
SERVAIN              Janine          F V3F COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:44:31 158 4
GUICHARD             Michel          M V2M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 00:44:32 159 9